Our Branches


Branch

SN: Branch Name: Address: Incharge: Email: Phone:
1 Itahari Itahari Rishi Raj Parajuli [email protected] 025-582848
2 Itahari Regional Office Itahari Bhupa Raj Parajuli
3 Birtamod Birtamod Milan Poudel [email protected] 023-546689
4 Damak Damak Surya Prasad Sapkota [email protected] 023-584157
5 Biratnagar Biratnagar Nirmal Kumar Misra [email protected] 021-590113
6 Dharan Dharan Indra Bahadur Karki [email protected] 025-526773
7 Inaruwa Inaruwa Anil Kumar Jha [email protected] 025-561241
8 Illam Illam Prabesh Parajuli [email protected] 027-520705
9 Salleri Solukhumbu Bhanu Bhakta Upadhayay [email protected]
10 Bhojpur Bhojpur Bimal Ranapaheli [email protected] 029-420160
11 Buddhashanti Jhapa Badri Prasad Bhandari [email protected] 023-555639
12 Dhankuta Dhankuta Gita Adhikari [email protected] 026-520692
13 Biratchowk Biratchowk Yogendra Prasad Dahal [email protected] 021-545096
14 Gauradaha Gauradaha Anil Khanal [email protected] 023-480188
15 Surunga Surunga Narayan Thapa [email protected] 023-551306
16 Phidim Phidim Om Prasad Khatiwada [email protected] 024-520973
17 Taplejung Taplejung Mani Kumar Magar [email protected] 024-460933
18 Jhumka Jhumka Sujan Raj Dhami [email protected] 025-562695
19 Dhulabari Dhulabari Shekhar Bhattarai [email protected] 023-564345
20 Basantpur Terathum Suman Limbu 026-402211
21 Khandbari Khandbari Kausila Khanal 029-560094
22 Pathari Pathari Anish Karki [email protected] 021-556133
23 Bhadrapur Bhadrapur Thagendra Niroula [email protected] 023-455570
24 Rangeli Rangeli Amit Kumar sah [email protected] 021-580021
25 Myanglung Myanglung Manoj Kumar Limbu 026-460556
26 Fikkal Fikkal
27 Letang Letang Binod Kattel [email protected] 021-560302
28 Duhabi Duhabi Sabin Bhattarai [email protected] 025-541147
29 Urlabari Urlabari Santosh Ghimire [email protected] 021-541544
30 Okhaldhunga Okhaldhunga Tej Prasad Dhakal [email protected]
31 Kakarvitta Kakarvitta [email protected] 023-541544
32 Janakpur Regional Office Janakpurdham
33 Birgunj Birgunj Jay Prakash Kumar [email protected] 051-531647
34 Lahan Lahan Ganesh Pandit [email protected] 033565269
35 Janakpur Janakpur Md Inus [email protected] 041-524289
36 Jaleshwor Jaleshwor Prabin Kumar Lal Karn [email protected] 044-520844
37 Hariwon Hariwon Rudra Raj Dahal [email protected] 046-530745
38 Gaighat Gaighat [email protected] 035-420721
39 Ch-Pur Ch-Pur Binod Chaudhary [email protected] 055-540053
40 Mirchaiya Mirchaiya Shravan Kumar Gupta [email protected] 033-550657
41 Kalaiya Kalaiya Om Prakash Gupta 053-550112
42 Jitpur Jitpur Soshil Lal Karn [email protected] 053-412113
43 Malangwa Malangwa 046-521828
44 Pokhariya Pokhariya Kameshwar Nath Tiwari 051-561828
45 Gaur Gaur Rahul Kumar Thakur [email protected] 055-520538
46 Rajbiraj Rajbiraj Sabita Bhattarai Neupane [email protected] 031-521963
47 Katari Katari Iman Kumar Rai [email protected] 035-450343
48 Bardibas Bardibas Dharmendra Kumar Thakur 044-550086
49 Narayanghat Narayanghat Shiva Sharma [email protected] 056-570701
50 Bayalbaas Sarlahi Jeetendra Raut
51 Bhandara Chitwan
52 Tandi Tandi Bhim Lal Poudel [email protected] 056-562042
53 Hetauda Hetauda Subash Dhungel [email protected] 057-521071
54 Chhireswor Dhanusa Dharmabhakta Prasad Singh
55 Siraha Siraha Birendra Kumar Thakur [email protected]
56 Chanauli Chanauli Prabha Pandit [email protected]
57 Nijgadh Bara Nitesh Kumar Singh 053-540373
58 Ramgopalpur Ramgopalpur Pheku Yadav
59 Manahari Manahari Bishwo Kunwar 057-414125
60 Gaindakot Gaindakot Binita Gautam Poudel [email protected] 078-502822
61 Bharatpur Chitwan [email protected] 056-532212
62 Barahathwa Sarlahi Birendra Kumar Singh [email protected]
63 Birendrabazar Dhanusha Sharwan Kumar Thakur [email protected] 041-427064
64 Dhanushadham Dhanushadham Pankaj Kumar Pandey
65 Mahuli Mahuli
66 Lankhu-Dharmachowk Lanku [email protected]
67 Golbazar Golbazar Anand Pakhrin
68 Kholesimal Kholesimal
69 Madi Chitwan Madi Durga Kiran Sapkota [email protected] 056-501122
70 Sindhuli Sindhuli Raju Shrestha [email protected] 047-521214
71 Naya Baneshwor Kathmandu Rishi Ram Adhikari [email protected] 014-469618
72 Regional Office 3 Babarmahal Hari Prasad Dhungana proveince3.com.np 015-705207
73 Naxal Naxal Mahendra GC [email protected] 01-4439577
74 Patan Patan Badri Subedi [email protected] 01-5435520
75 Kirtipur Kirtipur Bhakti Prasad Regmi [email protected] 014-330330
76 Bhaktapur Bhaktapur Sabrina Khadgi [email protected] 016-632405
77 Chabahil Chabahil Pawan Adhikari [email protected] 014-488476
78 Kalanki Kalanki Devi Prasad Paudel [email protected] 015-218973
79 Maharajgunj Maharajgunj Rajendra Ghimire [email protected] 01-5902524
80 Gwarko Gwarko Yadumani Neupane [email protected] 015-007566
81 Bhainsepati Bhainsepati Janarjan Lamichhane [email protected] 015-191259
82 Pepsicola Pepsicola Khilaraj Pokhrel [email protected] 01-5900850
83 Banepa Banepa Madan Sapkota [email protected] 011-662476
84 Manthali (Ramechhap) Manthali Kumar Karki 048-540636
85 Nuwakot Nuwakot Hari Prasad Adhikari [email protected] 010-561959
86 Kalimati Kalimati Bimal Poudel [email protected] 014-286325
87 Koteshwar Koteshwar Bishnu Bahadur Rana Magar [email protected] 01-4602888
88 Gongabu Gongabu Pradeep Kumar Bhandari [email protected] 01-4352391
89 Dhadingbesi Dhadingbesi Ramila Khatiwada [email protected] 010-521235
90 New Road Kathmandu Sandeep Kumar Singh [email protected] 01-4238056
91 Tahachal Sitapaila Shila Koirala [email protected] 01-5370156
92 Aanamnagar Kathmandu Rasmi Kumari Basyal Kafle [email protected] 01-4439577
93 Lazimpaat Lazimpaat [email protected] 01-4436436
94 Lagankhel Lalitpur Umesh Gajurel [email protected] 01-5552727
95 Lubhu Lubhu Radha Devi Shrestha [email protected]
96 Kapan Kapan Birendra Bahadur Khati [email protected] 01-4820979
97 Swayambhu Swayambhu Mahesh Prasad Adhikari [email protected] 01-4361740
98 Thapathali Thapathali [email protected]
99 Thamel Thamel Dipendra Mohan Shrestha [email protected] 01-4262267
100 Thankot Thannkot Sita Khanal [email protected] 01-4310981
101 Charikot Charikot Narayan Chaulagain [email protected] 049-421639
102 Chautara Chautara Sujan Shrestha [email protected] 011-620306
103 Suryabinayak Bhaktapur Saroj Khoteja [email protected] 01-5092279
104 Khandichaur Panchkhal Bhimsen Pradhan
105 Dhumbarahi Dhumbarahi Sabita KC [email protected] 01-4446288
106 Manamaiju Manamaiju Samik Bhandari [email protected] 01-4027175
107 Budhanilkantha Budhanilkantha Sabin Bhattarai [email protected] 01-4371753
108 Sankhu Sankhu Shree Krishna Shrestha [email protected]
109 Chapagaun Chapagaun [email protected]
110 Jorpati Jorpati Dinesh Thapa [email protected] 01-4918255
111 Shankhamul Kathmandu 01-4378716
112 Kamalbinayak Bhaktapur Ramala Koirala [email protected]
113 Bhakundebesi Kavrepalanchowk Santosh Kumar Dahal [email protected] 011-404169
114 Panchkhal Kavrepalanchowk Dorje Lama [email protected] 011-499333
115 Panauti Banepa Bikram Dhaugoda [email protected] 011- 441020
116 Dudhauli Dudhauli Raj Kumar Khadka
117 Rasuwa Rasuwa Bijay Ghale
118 Melamchi Melamchi Kumar Dulal
119 Pokhara Pokhara Jasman Pariyar [email protected] 061-553121
120 Pokhara Regional Office Pokhara Tulk Nath Acharya [email protected] 061-551799
121 Damauli Damauli Raj Kumar Shrestha [email protected] 065-565760
122 Baglung Baglung Kamal Sapkota [email protected] 068-521538
123 Waling Waling Yam Bahadur Basnet [email protected] 063-440748
124 Besishahar Besishahar Santosh Shrestha [email protected] 066-520934
125 Hemja Hemja Bhagadatta Poudel [email protected] 061-400570
126 SundarBajar SundarBajar Bishnu Silwal [email protected]
127 Dulegauda Dulegauda Omkar Nagila [email protected] 065-414449
128 Beni Beni Milan Khatri [email protected] 069-521301
129 Bhorletaar Bhorletaar Bhuwan Krishna Joshi [email protected] 066-410180
130 Gorkha Gorkha Shiva Ram Aryal [email protected] 064-421263
131 Galkot Baglung Milan Kaucha Gharti [email protected] 068-412165
132 Kushma Parbat Balaram Acharya [email protected] 067-420873
133 Burtibang Baglung Khagendra Maan Pun [email protected] 068-410205
134 Lekhnath Lekhnath Prajwol Adhikari [email protected] 061-561616
135 Birauta Birauta Badri Prasad Pokhrel [email protected] 061-468089
136 Jomsom Mustang [email protected] 069-440456
137 Lamachaur Lamachaur Surya Raj Chapai [email protected] 061-440755
138 Aanbu Khaireni Aanbu Khaireni Sabita Bhattarai [email protected] 065-540397
139 Putalibazar Putalibazar Prasad Thapa [email protected] 063-421242
140 Lakeside Kaski Basudev Sharma [email protected] 061-467837
141 Bhimad Bhimad Abhishek Hitang
142 Butwal Butwal Nahakul Pandey [email protected] 071-540678
143 Butwal Regional Office Butwal Buddha Bahadur Suryabanshi [email protected]
144 Bhairahawa Bhairahawa Subash Luitel [email protected] 071-521904
145 Parasi Parasi Kulchandra Bhandari [email protected] 078-520944
146 Kawasoti Kawasoti Kashi Ram Kafle [email protected] 078-540927
147 Bardhaghat Bardhaghat Tikaram Pathak [email protected] 078-580577
148 Palpa Palpa Devi Thapa [email protected] 075-590021
149 Gulmi(Tamghas) Gulmi(Tamghas) [email protected] 079-520981
150 Char no. Jitpur Char no. Jitpur Suman Poudel [email protected]
151 Rampur Palpa Anil Timalsina [email protected]
152 Taulihawa Taulihawa Basudev Regmi
153 Murgiya Rupandehi Milan Bhandari [email protected]
154 Manigram Rupandehi Abhisekh Bhusal [email protected]
155 Chandrauta Chandrauta Til Bahadur BK [email protected] 076-540551
156 Pharsatikar Rupandehi Hari Bahadur Rokaha [email protected]
157 Arghakhanchi Arghakhanchi Dinesh Sunar [email protected]
158 Khaireni Khaireni Dinesh Chaudhari [email protected]
159 Lumbini Lumbini Raj Kumar Shrestha
160 Nepalgunj Nepalgunj Uttam Dhakal [email protected] 081-537875
161 Surkhet Surkhet Dinesh Pangali [email protected] 083-521693
162 Kohalpur Kohalpur [email protected] 081-541685
163 Gulariya Gulariya Krishna Bahadur Karki [email protected] 084-420547
164 Ghorahi(Dang) Ghorahi(Dang) Bhim Giri [email protected] 082-562283
165 Sallibazar Sallibazar Pradip Rana [email protected] 088-411026
166 Dailekh Dailekh Raj Kumar Sijapati [email protected] 089-410250
167 Khalanga Jajarkot Prem Bahadur Karki [email protected]
168 Jumla Jumla Laxmikanta Pandey [email protected] 087-520505
169 Humla Humla
170 Chhinchu Chhinchu Prakash Roka Magar [email protected]
171 Tulsipur Tulsipur Tila Bhandari [email protected] 082-522066
172 Shreenagar Salyan Ramesh Kumar Oli [email protected]
173 Lamahi Lamahi Bhagwati Chaudhary [email protected] 082-540860
174 Pyuthan Pyuthan Shree Dhar K.C. [email protected]
175 Musikot Musikot Chudamani Pun Chudamani Pun
176 Bansgadhi Bardiya Hemanta Shahi [email protected] 084-400198
177 Rolpa Rolpa Sunil Kumar Oli
178 Kalikot Kalikot [email protected] 087-440000
179 Mugu Mugu
180 Dolpa Dolpa Bhakta Bahadur Sarki
181 Khajura Banke Lalsari Khatri [email protected] 081-560094
182 Bhurigaun Bhurigaun Mohan Bahadur Bohara [email protected] 084-403201
183 Rakam Rakam Nisha Thapa
184 Dullu Dullu
185 Dhangadhi Dhangadhi Bhoj Bahadur Sodari [email protected] 091-417407
186 Dhangadhi Regional Office Dhangadhi Chandra Bahadur Bohara
187 Mahendranagar Mahendranagar Ram Chandra Chaudhary [email protected] 099-521588
188 Dadeldhura Dadeldhura Diwakar Awasthi [email protected] 096-420948
189 Lamki Lamki Bam Bahadur Bishwakarma [email protected] 091-540539
190 Belauri Belauri(Kanchanpur) Hira Singh Khadka [email protected] 099-580103
191 Tikapur Tikapur Amit Chaudhary [email protected] 091-560124
192 Baitadi Baitadi [email protected] 095-520522
193 Malgalsen Mangalsen (Achham) Pankaj Bahadur Saud [email protected]
194 Sukhad Sukhad Ram Prasad Chaudhary [email protected] 091-403153
195 Jhalari Jhalari Mahesh Raj Joshi [email protected] 099-540290
196 Khalangabazar Darchula Birkh Raj Joshi [email protected] 093-420218
197 Attariya Attariya Amar Singh Dhami [email protected] 091-550645
198 Masuriya Kailali Maya Kumari Bam [email protected] 091-402132
199 Dipayal Doti Dinesh Kumar Singh [email protected]fe.com.np 094-412289
200 Martadi Bajura Kabita Padhayay 097-541344
201 Kailari (Hasuliya) Kailali Sip Kumar Chaudhary
202 Sanfebagar Achham Nira Kadayat